3(s)MILES MANNEN    
20 Jan Leeflang 24:07.8
16 Tony Tan Houten 33:04.6
19 Davi Bakhuisen Soesterberg 33:17.3
17 Peter Bakhuisen Soesterberg 37:16.3
18 Wigger Erkens Amsterdam DNS
3(s)MILES VROUWEN
36 Bianca Willems Wassenaar 26:30.6
35 Dorien Willems Zaltbommel 26:33.0
25 Willy Zelen Utrecht 26:43.3
28 Carolien Kollau Utrecht 27:19.7
34 Mariska Van der Poel Utrecht 27:21.9
29 Inge Leeuwerik Utrecht 28:08.0
33 Emma Uffing Utrecht 30:33.6
38 Amanda Arensman IJsselstein Ut 31:31.8
39 Lina Bakhuisen Soesterberg 31:36.7
27 Sandy Doekes Houten 33:06.5
30 Mireille Bakhuisen Soesterberg 33:19.3
37 Eloyke van Buuren Zoetermeer 34:16.6
31 Marie-Elle Bakker Zoetermeer 34:24.9
32 Yolanda Bakker Zoetermeer 34:26.5
26 Danielle Renes Lopik DNS
6 (s)MILES MANNEN
47 Jeroen van Barneveld Vianen 44:19.9
45 Ronald Kooij Spanbroek 52:06.8
48 Joost de Ridder Kortenhoef 54:28.5
46 Ad Vermeulen Utrecht 54:39.2
49 Yoram Klijsen Amsterdam DNS
6 (s)MILES VROUWEN
62 Barbara de Ridder Kortenhoef 54:26.8
63 Matty de Beer Nieuwegein 54:32.0
57 Renee Ras Zoetermeer 59:42.7
56 Anne van Ekeren Zoetermeer 1:01:14.2
58 Frederike cernoia Schelluinen DNS
59 Natasja Eerens Schelluinen DNS
60 Marloes Gaastra Alphen aan den Rijn DNS
61 Natacha Soetekouw Hoofddorp DNS
SWIM_RUN MANNEN
89 Ad Sluijter Utrecht 24:44.9
72 Roy van Rossum Nieuwegein 27:26.7
80 Fons van Workum Lexmond 27:36.0
70 Fred Kuiper Maarssen 27:58.3
90 Colin Meerveld 29:37.5
74 Ruuth Verhoeff Utrecht 29:49.4
79 Peter Christenhusz Utrecht 31:26.0
73 Frank Plaggenborg Nieuwegein 31:31.7
84 Remco Witjes Amsterdam 31:40.2
82 Bas Peeters Utrecht 32:00.1
75 Erik Bekkers IJsselstein Ut 32:12.9
93 Coen Hilvering Amsterdam 33:23.3
91 Sietze Krijger Amsterdam 34:03.6
83 Jan Willem Weenink Maarssen 34:45.5
76 Freek Bekkers IJsselstein Ut 35:41.4
85 Rogier Vos Maarssen 35:45.2
92 Charles smeets Utrecht 36:01.3
78 Joep Holten Utrecht 40:13.8
87 Oscar Prins 41:25.5
88 Niels Prins 41:28.9
71 Jan Nonner Bennekom 50:19.3
77 Flip de Ronde Utrecht DNS
81 Christoph Ong Utrecht DNS
86 Gertjan van Vliet Amsterdam DNS
SWIM_RUN VROUWEN
116 Germijn Heijnen Utrecht 28:42.4
114 Maryl Burger Nijmegen 31:08.1
117 Femke Prins 36:24.2
108 Michelle Wensveen Leiden 37:08.9
106 Marleen prins Hoofddorp 37:16.6
111 Mandy de Ronde Utrecht 37:30.0
100 Anouska Golstein Culemborg 37:50.5
105 Ciska Berk Woerden 37:53.0
102 Ernestine Oudenalder Vleuten 38:16.8
99 Christien Ligtenberg Snelrewaard 39:58.0
110 Mathilde houben Amsterdam 40:02.6
112 Thalia van der Doef Utrecht 40:11.4
97 Laura van der Mark Utrecht 40:21.9
98 Lies de Lange Utrecht 40:25.7
101 Janneke Nuchelmans Utrecht 42:21.4
107 Ans Massop Woerden 42:41.0
115 Manon Vos-Loohuis Maarssen 48:01.2
103 Monica de Boer Huizen 49:15.3
104 Silvia Timmerman-Posthuma Huizen 49:18.2
113 Janny Schaap-Zeeman Huizen 59:40.0
109 Jolanda Muilenburg Maarssen